skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff

Staff Directory

Staff Position Room #
Curtis Hudson Principal Main Office
Elizabeth Kjellman Assistant Principal Main Office
Pam Colantone Principal Secretary Main Office
Stephanie Jerabek Assistant Principal Secretary Main Office
Lupita Nikho Office Clerk Main Office
     
Yesenia Ibarra Kindergarten BLA 121
Julie Higgins Kindergarten 107
Bridgett Leverich Kindergarten 110
Colleen Robey Kindergarten 109
Jill Sitterly Kindergarten 108
     
Virginia Duran First Grade BLA 118
Lindsay Hummer First Grade 120
Kim Transon First Grade 113
Jennifer Murphy First Grade 111
Danielle Smith First Grade 112
     
Cheryl Czyzewicz Second Grade 117
Kerri Konie Second Grade 119
Monica Ray Second Grade BLA 211
Pam Stoklosa Second Grade 115
Marie Tunno Second Grade 116
     
Jennifer Bardachowski Third Grade 125
Kelly Hatzer Third Grade 126
Joann Schmeltzer Third Grade 124
Steve Schultz Third Grade 123
     
Colleen Clarke Fourth Grade 216
Sonya Elsenbroek Fourth Grade 214
Adam (Thane) Jaros Fourth Grade 217
Aleece Pollard Fourth Grade 215
     
Haley Nelson Fifth Grade 202
Steve Jepsen Fifth Grade 204
Tracey Kirk Fifth Grade 205
Carrie Wilson Fifth Grade 203
     
Laura Ferretti (3,4,5) FBI 122
Anna French (K,1,2) FBI 127
     
Kristen Schnackel LS 114
     
Katie Michaelsen Art 102
     
Cheryl Schmuhl Music 101
     
Dave Bieker P.E./Health Gym
Stephanie Mazzone P.E./Health Gym
Kathleen Walker P.E./Health Gym
     
Sidney Minnick Media Specialist Media Center
Chris Salgado Media Clerk Media Center
     
Kelsey Haywood Speech 104
Laura Maier Speech 201
Monica Herrera Speech BLA 129
     
Lisa McNeeley OT 103
     
Tina Erickson Vision Itinerant 212
     
Dr. Holly Kulovitz PT 103
     
Tammy Cook Hearing Itinerant 212
     
Megan Urban SPED Admin 105
     
Erica Buchanan INST/RES 210
Shauna Hotovy INST/RES 135
Aubrey Croci INST/RES 206
Vicky O'Malley RES 106
Pam Brownlee SPED AIDE 206
Kari Fitzmaurice SPED AIDE 135
Jaycinda Gamblin SPED AIDE 122
Felisa Lopez SPED AIDE 210
Tammy Mucker SPED AIDE 127
Angela Perkins SPED AIDE 127
Angie Stadler SPED AIDE 122
Kendall Winietki SPED AIDE 122
Tara Woods SPED AIDE 122
     
lynn Hart Sub  
     
Kelly Hinthorn Social Worker 138
Angelica Connolly  Social Worker 213
     
Dottie Campo Reading Specialist 133
Michelle Pena Reading Specialist 131
     
Katie Trierweiler Interventionist 132
     
Yesenia Ibarra ELL 121
Virginia Duran ELL 118
Carolina Barrios ELL 209
Monica Ray ELL 211
Ellen Bailey ELL 114
     
Polly Harshberger Psychologist 212
     
Marcela Martinez Health Services Main Office
Chris Kobe Health Services 207
     
Janice Slawinski TA  
     
Emil Cairo Lunchroom Supv  
Pamela Labiak Lunchroom Supv  
Janine Morris Lunchroom Supv  
Patty Novak Lunchroom Supv  
Laura Pasieta Lunchroom Supv  
Cynthia Perez Lunchroom Supv  
     
Diane Allen Custodian  
Leo Magalang Custodian  
Emma Jabbar Custodian  
Patrick Dodge Custodian  
     
LaTonya Meeks Aramark   
Di Hernandez Aramark   

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Charles Reed Elementary School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE