Staff Directory

Staff Directory

STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
Curtis Hudson Principal Main Office
Elizabeth Rutan Asst. Principal Main Office
Pam Colantone Secretary To the Principal Main Office
Stephanie Jerabek  Secretary To the Asst. Principal Main Office
Lupita Nikho Office Clerk Main Office
     
Marcela Martinez Registered Nurse Health Office
Tracy Eads School Nurse Health Office
     

Sidney Minnick

Learning Resource Director Media Center (office)
Melissa Hanson Media Clerk Media Center
     
Julie Higgins Kindergarten 107
Jill Sitterly Kindergarten 108
Nicole Carco AM Kindergarten 119
Danielle Smith First Grade 112
Leslie Weck First Grade 111
Jennifer Murphy First Grade 120
Kim Transon First Grade 113
     

Cheryl Czyzewicz

Second Grade

117
Pam Stoklosa Second Grade 115
Marie Tunno Second Grade 116
Carrie Thurn Second Grade 118
     
Steve Schultz Third Grade 123
Kerri Konie Third Grade 124
Kelly Hatzer Third Grade 126
Jennifer Bardachowski Third Grade 125
     
John Castner Fourth Grade 210
Aleece Pollard Fourth Grade 215
Sonya Elsenbroek Fourth Grade 209
Kelly Jennings Fourth Grade 214
Thane (Adam) Jaros Fourth Grade 216
     
Haley Berschler Fifth Grade 202
Steve Jepsen Fifth Grade 204
Carrie Wilson Fifth Grade 203
Tracey Kirk Fifth Grade 205
   

 

Nicole Carco PM Title 1 Interventionist 119
Lynn Diehl AM Title I Interventionist 121
     
Kim Schrementi Special Ed - Instructional 206
Erica Foley Special Ed- Instruc/Res 217
Becky McAdam Special Ed - Instruc/Res 135
Amy Olson Special Ed - Instruc/Res 211
     
Kelsey Haywood Speech and Language Path. 104
Kelly Whalen Speech and Language Path. 201
     
Matthew Becker PE PE Office
Stephanie Mazzone PE PE Office
Kathleen Walker PE PE Office
David McCracken PE PE Office
     
Katie Michaelsen Art 102
Cheryl Schmuhl Music 132
     
Dottie Campo Reading Spec./RR 133
Michelle Pena Reading Specialist 131
     
Maria Flores ELL 103
Yesenia Ibarra ELL 114
Virginia Duran ELL 106
Tammy Cook Hearing Itinerant 103
  Vision Itinerant 103
Kristen Cizek Social Worker 138
Polly Harshberger Psychologist 129
Lisa McNeeley Occupational Therapist 213
Jackie O'Connor Physical Therapist 213
Tammy Mucker Sped TA 135
Pam Brownlee Sped TA 206
Felisa Lopez Sped TA 206
Kari Fitzmaurice Sped TA 127
Nancy Bostjancic Sped TA 206
PERM SUB    
Lynn Hart Sub  
     
BMLC Preschool    
Dana Rakoci Teacher 109
     
Courtney Aquilino Teacher 110
Melissa Hawks Aide 110
Lindsay Cuddy Teacher 127
Gale Corich Aide 127
     
Debra Beer Aide 127
Manuela Miranda Aide 127
Lunch Supervisors    
     
Luz Cintron    
Anna Tedder    
Pamela Labiak    

Sara Matties

   
Emil Cairo    
Custodial Staff    
Diane Allen    
Patrick Dodge    
Connor Oehler