skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff

Staff Directory

STAFF   POSITION ROOM  #
Curtis Hudson   Principal Main Office
Elizabeth Rutan   Asst. Principal Main Office
Pam Colantone   Secretary To the Principal Main Office
Stephanie Jerabek    Secretary To the Asst. Principal Main Office
Lupita Nikho   Office Clerk Main Office
       
Marcela Martinez   Building Nurse Health Office
Chris Kobe   Certified School Nurse Health Office
       

Sidney Minnick

  Learning Resource Director Media Center 
Melissa Hanson   Media Clerk Media Center
       
Julie Higgins   Kindergarten 107
Jill Sitterly   Kindergarten 108
Yesenia Ibarra   AM Kindergarten (Spanish) 114
Colleen Robey   Title One (KDG) 120
       
Danielle Smith   First Grade 112
Jennifer Murphy   First Grade 111
Kim Transon   First Grade 113
Virginia  Duran   First Grade (Spanish) 118
       
Cheryl Czyzewicz   Second Grade 117
Pam Stoklosa   Second Grade 115
Marie Tunno   Second Grade 116
Keri Konie   Second Grade 119
Monica Ray   Second Grade (Spanish) 121
       
Steve Schultz   Third Grade 123
Kelly Hatzer   Third Grade 126
Jennifer Bardachowski   Third Grade 125
       
Colleen Clarke   Fourth Grade 216
Sonya Elsenbroek   Fourth Grade 214
Aleece Pollard   Fourth Grade 215
       
       
Haley Berschler   Fifth Grade 202
Steve Jepsen   Fifth Grade 204
Carrie Wilson   Fifth Grade 203
Tracey Kirk   Fifth Grade 205
       
Anna French (FBI)   Kindergarten, First, Second 127
Laura Ferretti (FBI)   Third, Fourth, Fifith 122
       
Amie Williams   Special Ed- Instructional 106
Kim Schrementi   Special Ed - Instructional 206
Erica Buchanan   Special Ed- Instruc/Res 210
Shauna Hotovy   Special Ed - Instruc/Res 135
       
Kelly Hinthorn   Social Worker 138
Angelica Connolly   Social Worker 218
       
Kelsey Haywood   Speech and Language Path. 104
Laura Maier   Speech and Language Path. 201
       
Stephanie Mazzone   PE PE Office
Kathleen Walker   PE PE Office
Alexandra Lund   PE PE Office
       
Katie Michaelsen   Art 102
Cheryl Schmuhl   Music 101
       
Lindsay Hansen   Interventionist 132
       
Dottie Campo   Reading Spec./RR 133
Michelle Pena   Reading Specialist 131
       
Carolina Barrios   ELL 209
       
Tammy Cook   Hearing Itinerant 103
Dr. Holly Kulovitz   Physical Therapist 103
Lisa McNeeley   Occupational Therapist 103
Polly Harshberger   Psychologist 212
       
Jacqueline Beatty-Hobbs   Sped TA 127
Angela Chesser    Sped TA 122
Tammy Mucker   Sped TA 127
Pam Brownlee   Sped TA 206
Felisa Lopez   Sped TA 210
Kari Fitzmaurice   Sped TA 135
Jaycinda Gamblin   Sped TA 122
Kim Ross   Sped TA 127
Angie Stadler   Sped TA 122
Tara Woods   Sped TA 122
Lisa Treptow   Sped TA 127
       
PERM SUB      
Lynn Hart   Sub  
       
BMLC Preschool      
Courtney Aquilino   Teacher 110
Melissa Hawks   Aide 110
Lindsay Cuddy   Teacher 127
Katarina Duffy-Bauer   TA 109
Lisa Imbrogno   TA 109
Manuela Miranda   TA 109
Colleen Proffit   Leap Speech 129
       
Lunch Supervisors      
Patty Novak      
Cynthia Perez      
Pamela Labiak      
Emil Cairo      
       
Custodial Staff      
Diane Allen      
Patrick Dodge      
Leo Magalang      
Valerie Summers      

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Charles Reed Elementary School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE